Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hounsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2021

Boys Grades 7-8 Division
Boys 7-8 Red Group - 7/10/2021

South Jefferson
6
A
Field 1 @ 9:00 AM
TBA
1
Auburn Maroons
3
B
Field 2 @ 9:00 AM
Massena Raiders
4
Watertown Cyclones
14
C
Field 3 @ 9:00 AM
Stangs Lacrosse
2
Lowville
0
D
Field 4 @ 9:00 AM
Upstate Rebels
11
Carthage
1
E
Field 5 @ 9:00 AM
Seton Elite
7
Northstars Lacrosse M
2
F
Field 6 @ 9:00 AM
Albany Stags 2026
4
Indian River
0
G
Field 7 @ 9:00 AM
Hamburg Bulldogs
3
Adirondack MountainMen White 7
4
H
Field 8 @ 9:00 AM
TBA 2
0
South Jefferson
6
I
Field 1 @ 10:00 AM
Massena Raiders
3
Watertown Cyclones
2
J
Field 2 @ 10:00 AM
Upstate Rebels
9
Seton Elite
6
K
Field 3 @ 10:00 AM
Albany Stags 2026
1
Hamburg Bulldogs
2
L
Field 4 @ 10:00 AM
Adirondack MountainMen White 7
1
South Jefferson
1
M
Field 1 @ 11:00 AM
Upstate Rebels
11
Seton Elite
8
N
Field 2 @ 11:00 AM
Hamburg Bulldogs
0
Upstate Rebels
5
Field 1 @ 12:00 PM
Seton Elite
3
Upstate Rebels
Champion
South Jefferson
7
Field 2 @ 12:00 PM
Hamburg Bulldogs
2
Massena Raiders
5
X
Field 3 @ 11:00 AM
Watertown Cyclones
4
Albany Stags 2026
9
Y
Field 4 @ 11:00 AM
Adirondack MountainMen White 7
1
Watertown Cyclones
11
Field 4 @ 12:00 PM
Adirondack MountainMen White 7
0
TBA
2
O
Field 5 @ 10:00 AM
Auburn Maroons
5
Stangs Lacrosse
0
P
Field 6 @ 10:00 AM
Lowville
11
Carthage
3
Q
Field 7 @ 10:00 AM
Northstars Lacrosse M
5
Indian River
4
R
Field 8 @ 10:00 AM
TBA 2
0
Lowville
Field 6 @ 12:00 PM
Indian River
TBA
1
S
Field 7 @ 11:00 AM
Stangs Lacrosse
0
Carthage
11
T
Field 8 @ 11:00 AM
TBA 2
1
Stangs Lacrosse
Field 8 @ 12:00 PM
TBA 2
South Jefferson
3rd Place
Massena Raiders
5
Field 3 @ 12:00 PM
Albany Stags 2026
4
Watertown Cyclones
7th Place
Auburn Maroons
4
U
Field 5 @ 11:00 AM
Lowville
1
Northstars Lacrosse M
5
V
Field 6 @ 11:00 AM
Indian River
0
11th Place
TBA
Field 7 @ 12:00 PM
Carthage
15th Place
Massena Raiders
5th Place
Auburn Maroons
4
Field 5 @ 12:00 PM
Northstars Lacrosse M
3
13th Place
Auburn Maroons
9th Place