Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hounsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2019

Girls Grades 7-8 Division
Girls 7/8 Group - 7/13/2019

South Jefferson
4
A
Field 1 @ 9:30 AM
EMPRESS 2023
3
FM Hornets
7
B
Field 2 @ 9:30 AM
IHC
2
ACES 2024
9
C
Field 3 @ 9:30 AM
Carthage Comets
3
Geneva
2
D
Field 4 @ 9:30 AM
Team Genny 24/25
7
Upstate FCA 2023
6
E
Field 5 @ 9:30 AM
Cyclones
0
Auburn
6
F
Field 6 @ 9:30 AM
Indian River Girls 7/8
4
GB Lions
0
G
Field 7 @ 9:30 AM
Finger Lakes Flamingos Lime
10
Orange Crush 7/8
9
H
Field 8 @ 9:30 AM
Schuylerville
3
South Jefferson
5
I
Field 1 @ 10:30 AM
FM Hornets
6
ACES 2024
4
J
Field 2 @ 10:30 AM
Team Genny 24/25
7
Upstate FCA 2023
9
K
Field 3 @ 10:30 AM
Auburn
1
Finger Lakes Flamingos Lime
7
L
Field 4 @ 10:30 AM
Orange Crush 7/8
3
FM Hornets
4
M
Field 1 @ 11:30 AM
Team Genny 24/25
7
Upstate FCA 2023
5
N
Field 2 @ 11:30 AM
Finger Lakes Flamingos Lime
3
Team Genny 24/25
1
Field 1 @ 12:30 PM
Upstate FCA 2023
6
Upstate FCA 2023
Champion
FM Hornets
6
Field 2 @ 12:30 PM
Finger Lakes Flamingos Lime
2
South Jefferson
5
X
Field 3 @ 11:30 AM
ACES 2024
6
Auburn
6
Y
Field 4 @ 11:30 AM
Orange Crush 7/8
5
South Jefferson
3
Field 4 @ 12:30 PM
Orange Crush 7/8
7
EMPRESS 2023
10
O
Field 5 @ 10:30 AM
IHC
1
Carthage Comets
3
P
Field 6 @ 10:30 AM
Geneva
10
Cyclones
3
Q
Field 7 @ 10:30 AM
Indian River Girls 7/8
7
GB Lions
3
R
Field 8 @ 10:30 AM
Schuylerville
2
Geneva
5
Field 6 @ 12:30 PM
GB Lions
0
IHC
3
S
Field 7 @ 11:30 AM
Carthage Comets
9
Cyclones
5
T
Field 8 @ 11:30 AM
Schuylerville
4
IHC
2
Field 8 @ 12:30 PM
Schuylerville
7
FM Hornets
3rd Place
ACES 2024
5
Field 3 @ 12:30 PM
Auburn
9
Orange Crush 7/8
7th Place
EMPRESS 2023
5
U
Field 5 @ 11:30 AM
Geneva
3
Indian River Girls 7/8
7
V
Field 6 @ 11:30 AM
GB Lions
3
Geneva
11th Place
Carthage Comets
10
Field 7 @ 12:30 PM
Cyclones
4
Schuylerville
15th Place
Auburn
5th Place
EMPRESS 2023
9
Field 5 @ 12:30 PM
Indian River Girls 7/8
8
Carthage Comets
13th Place
EMPRESS 2023
9th Place