Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hounsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2019

Boys Grades 5-6 Division
Boys 5/6 Red Group - 7/06/2019

South Jefferson
4
A
Field 1 @ 9:00 AM
Eden Raiders
0
Camillus Wild
2
B
Field 2 @ 9:00 AM
Ballston Spa
8
Indian River 5/6
2
C
Field 3 @ 9:00 AM
Hamburg Lacrosse
3
New Hartford Spartans
5
D
Field 4 @ 9:00 AM
FCA 2025/26 Orange
1
Watertown
7
E
Field 5 @ 9:00 AM
clarence
4
Fairport Red Raiders
1
F
Field 6 @ 9:00 AM
CNS Elite
6
Bath Rampire
2
G
Field 7 @ 9:00 AM
Auburn Maroons
8
Lowville
0
H
Field 8 @ 9:00 AM
Corning Hawks
8
South Jefferson
1
I
Field 1 @ 10:00 AM
Ballston Spa
6
Hamburg Lacrosse
3
J
Field 2 @ 10:00 AM
New Hartford Spartans
4
Watertown
3
K
Field 3 @ 10:00 AM
CNS Elite
4
Auburn Maroons
2
L
Field 4 @ 10:00 AM
Corning Hawks
6
Ballston Spa
8
M
Field 1 @ 11:00 AM
New Hartford Spartans
3
CNS Elite
4
N
Field 2 @ 11:00 AM
Corning Hawks
7
Ballston Spa
4
Field 1 @ 12:00 PM
Corning Hawks
6
Corning Hawks
Champion
New Hartford Spartans
2
Field 2 @ 12:00 PM
CNS Elite
10
South Jefferson
2
X
Field 3 @ 11:00 AM
Hamburg Lacrosse
6
Watertown
7
Y
Field 4 @ 11:00 AM
Auburn Maroons
3
South Jefferson
4
Field 4 @ 12:00 PM
Auburn Maroons
3
Eden Raiders
3
O
Field 5 @ 10:00 AM
Camillus Wild
5
Indian River 5/6
2
P
Field 6 @ 10:00 AM
FCA 2025/26 Orange
7
clarence
3
Q
Field 7 @ 10:00 AM
Fairport Red Raiders
2
Bath Rampire
3
R
Field 8 @ 10:00 AM
Lowville
2
Camillus Wild
6
Field 6 @ 12:00 PM
Bath Rampire
0
Eden Raiders
6
S
Field 7 @ 11:00 AM
Indian River 5/6
0
Fairport Red Raiders
3
T
Field 8 @ 11:00 AM
Lowville
5
Indian River 5/6
2
Field 8 @ 12:00 PM
Fairport Red Raiders
3
CNS Elite
3rd Place
Hamburg Lacrosse
2
Field 3 @ 12:00 PM
Watertown
10
South Jefferson
7th Place
Camillus Wild
2
U
Field 5 @ 11:00 AM
FCA 2025/26 Orange
4
clarence
3
V
Field 6 @ 11:00 AM
Bath Rampire
2
Camillus Wild
11th Place
Eden Raiders
1
Field 7 @ 12:00 PM
Lowville
3
Fairport Red Raiders
15th Place
Watertown
5th Place
FCA 2025/26 Orange
6
Field 5 @ 12:00 PM
clarence
5
Lowville
13th Place
FCA 2025/26 Orange
9th Place