Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Boys Grades 7-8 Division
Red Group - 7/08/2017

South Jefferson
2
A
Field 1 @ 9:30 AM
BC Bandits 7/8 White
6
Penfield
1
B
Field 2 @ 9:30 AM
Schuylerville
7
carthage
2
C
Field 3 @ 9:30 AM
Seneca Chiefs
12
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
2
D
Field 4 @ 9:30 AM
NH Spartans
3
Clarence Red Devils
1
E
Field 5 @ 9:30 AM
Liverpool Warriors
10
ADK Black Bears - 7
2
F
Field 6 @ 9:30 AM
Cyclones
4
General Brown
2
G
Field 7 @ 9:30 AM
Pittsford
1
Ithaca Lacrosse
0
H
Field 8 @ 9:30 AM
Auburn
1
BC Bandits 7/8 White
9
I
Field 1 @ 10:30 AM
Schuylerville
1
Seneca Chiefs
5
J
Field 2 @ 10:30 AM
NH Spartans
1
Liverpool Warriors
1
K
Field 3 @ 10:30 AM
Cyclones
6
General Brown
3
L
Field 4 @ 10:30 AM
Auburn
0
BC Bandits 7/8 White
4
M
Field 1 @ 11:30 AM
Seneca Chiefs
2
Cyclones
10
N
Field 2 @ 11:30 AM
General Brown
2
BC Bandits 7/8 White
2
Field 1 @ 12:30 PM
Cyclones
4
Cyclones
Champion
Seneca Chiefs
5
Field 2 @ 12:30 PM
General Brown
1
Schuylerville
2
X
Field 3 @ 11:30 AM
NH Spartans
7
Liverpool Warriors
5
Y
Field 4 @ 11:30 AM
Auburn
3
Schuylerville
4
Field 4 @ 12:30 PM
Auburn
5
South Jefferson
2
O
Field 5 @ 10:30 AM
Penfield
1
carthage
2
P
Field 6 @ 10:30 AM
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
4
Clarence Red Devils
1
Q
Field 7 @ 10:30 AM
ADK Black Bears - 7
2
Pittsford
1
R
Field 8 @ 10:30 AM
Ithaca Lacrosse
0
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
5
Field 6 @ 12:30 PM
Pittsford
1
Penfield
2
S
Field 7 @ 11:30 AM
carthage
7
Clarence Red Devils
1
T
Field 8 @ 11:30 AM
Ithaca Lacrosse
0
Penfield
1
Field 8 @ 12:30 PM
Ithaca Lacrosse
0
Seneca Chiefs
3rd Place
NH Spartans
3
Field 3 @ 12:30 PM
Liverpool Warriors
8
Auburn
7th Place
South Jefferson
5
U
Field 5 @ 11:30 AM
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
4
ADK Black Bears - 7
4
V
Field 6 @ 11:30 AM
Pittsford
0
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
11th Place
carthage
2
Field 7 @ 12:30 PM
Clarence Red Devils
10
Penfield
15th Place
Liverpool Warriors
5th Place
South Jefferson
3
Field 5 @ 12:30 PM
ADK Black Bears - 7
4
Clarence Red Devils
13th Place
ADK Black Bears - 7
9th Place