Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Boys Grades 5-6 Division
Blue Group - 7/08/2017

canandaigua red
4
A
Field 1 @ 1:00 PM
ADK Black Bears grades 5/6
0
Zombies 2023
4
B
Field 2 @ 1:00 PM
Webster
3
Albany Top Dog
1
C
Field 3 @ 1:00 PM
Grizzly Lax Club 2024
2
UNITY LAX 5/6 ORANGE
5
D
Field 4 @ 1:00 PM
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
4
Lax Dreams
8
E
Field 5 @ 1:00 PM
Thoroughbreds
1
Tri-City Bull Dawgs
5
F
Field 6 @ 1:00 PM
Patriots
4
Upstate Arrows LC 5/6
3
G
Field 7 @ 1:00 PM
Mid-Hudson Menace 5-6
5
BC Bandits 5/6 Black
7
H
Field 8 @ 1:00 PM
Fairport Red
2
canandaigua red
5
I
Field 1 @ 2:00 PM
Zombies 2023
2
Grizzly Lax Club 2024
8
J
Field 2 @ 2:00 PM
UNITY LAX 5/6 ORANGE
2
Lax Dreams
4
K
Field 3 @ 2:00 PM
Tri-City Bull Dawgs
1
Mid-Hudson Menace 5-6
1
L
Field 4 @ 2:00 PM
BC Bandits 5/6 Black
5
canandaigua red
2
M
Field 1 @ 3:00 PM
Grizzly Lax Club 2024
5
Lax Dreams
4
N
Field 2 @ 3:00 PM
BC Bandits 5/6 Black
5
Grizzly Lax Club 2024
Field 1 @ 4:00 PM
BC Bandits 5/6 Black
Champion
canandaigua red
Field 2 @ 4:00 PM
Lax Dreams
Zombies 2023
2
X
Field 3 @ 3:00 PM
UNITY LAX 5/6 ORANGE
3
Tri-City Bull Dawgs
1
Y
Field 4 @ 3:00 PM
Mid-Hudson Menace 5-6
4
Zombies 2023
Field 4 @ 4:00 PM
Tri-City Bull Dawgs
ADK Black Bears grades 5/6
1
O
Field 5 @ 2:00 PM
Webster
2
Albany Top Dog
5
P
Field 6 @ 2:00 PM
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
0
Thoroughbreds
5
Q
Field 7 @ 2:00 PM
Patriots
3
Upstate Arrows LC 5/6
2
R
Field 8 @ 2:00 PM
Fairport Red
5
Webster
Field 6 @ 4:00 PM
Thoroughbreds
ADK Black Bears grades 5/6
4
S
Field 7 @ 3:00 PM
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
2
Patriots
1
T
Field 8 @ 3:00 PM
Upstate Arrows LC 5/6
5
Southtowns Youth Lacrosse
Field 8 @ 4:00 PM
Patriots
3rd Place
UNITY LAX 5/6 ORANGE
Field 3 @ 4:00 PM
Mid-Hudson Menace 5-6
7th Place
Webster
2
U
Field 5 @ 3:00 PM
Albany Top Dog
5
Thoroughbreds
2
V
Field 6 @ 3:00 PM
Fairport Red
6
11th Place
ADK Black Bears grades 5/6
Field 7 @ 4:00 PM
Upstate Arrows LC 5/6
15th Place
5th Place
Albany Top Dog
Field 5 @ 4:00 PM
Fairport Red
13th Place
9th Place