Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Boys Grades 7-8 Division
Red Group - 7/09/2016

WG Lax
3
A
Field 1 @ 9:30 AM
Saratoga
1
Clarence 7/8
2
B
Field 2 @ 9:30 AM
Rhinolacrosse NC 7
5
Lax Dreams
3
C
Field 3 @ 9:30 AM
Johnson City Wildcats
2
Ottawa Captials
1
D
Field 4 @ 9:30 AM
ADK Black Bears - 8
12
BC Bandits
3
E
Field 5 @ 9:30 AM
Hamburg Lacrosse
0
Tribe Lacrosse 7/8
2
F
Field 6 @ 9:30 AM
Seneca Chiefs
3
Finger lakes Falcons
3
G
Field 7 @ 9:30 AM
Baldwinsville
4
Rhino SYR 7/8
2
H
Field 8 @ 9:30 AM
Tri-City Bull Dawgs Blue
0
WG Lax
5
I
Field 1 @ 10:30 AM
Rhinolacrosse NC 7
0
Lax Dreams
5
J
Field 2 @ 10:30 AM
ADK Black Bears - 8
3
BC Bandits
4
K
Field 3 @ 10:30 AM
Seneca Chiefs
2
Baldwinsville
5
L
Field 4 @ 10:30 AM
Rhino SYR 7/8
3
WG Lax
0
M
Field 1 @ 11:30 AM
Lax Dreams
5
BC Bandits
5
N
Field 2 @ 11:30 AM
Baldwinsville
6
Lax Dreams
5
Field 1 @ 12:30 PM
Baldwinsville
2
Lax Dreams
Champion
WG Lax
2
Field 2 @ 12:30 PM
BC Bandits
0
Rhinolacrosse NC 7
2
X
Field 3 @ 11:30 AM
ADK Black Bears - 8
6
Seneca Chiefs
7
Y
Field 4 @ 11:30 AM
Rhino SYR 7/8
3
Rhinolacrosse NC 7
3
Field 4 @ 12:30 PM
Rhino SYR 7/8
4
Saratoga
4
O
Field 5 @ 10:30 AM
Clarence 7/8
0
Johnson City Wildcats
5
P
Field 6 @ 10:30 AM
Ottawa Captials
4
Hamburg Lacrosse
0
Q
Field 7 @ 10:30 AM
Tribe Lacrosse 7/8
7
Finger lakes Falcons
6
R
Field 8 @ 10:30 AM
Tri-City Bull Dawgs Blue
2
Johnson City Wildcats
7
Field 6 @ 12:30 PM
Finger lakes Falcons
8
Clarence 7/8
4
S
Field 7 @ 11:30 AM
Ottawa Captials
1
Hamburg Lacrosse
2
T
Field 8 @ 11:30 AM
Tri-City Bull Dawgs Blue
7
Ottawa Captials
2
Field 8 @ 12:30 PM
Hamburg Lacrosse
3
WG Lax
3rd Place
ADK Black Bears - 8
7
Field 3 @ 12:30 PM
Seneca Chiefs
2
Rhino SYR 7/8
7th Place
Saratoga
7
U
Field 5 @ 11:30 AM
Johnson City Wildcats
6
Tribe Lacrosse 7/8
5
V
Field 6 @ 11:30 AM
Finger lakes Falcons
2
Finger lakes Falcons
11th Place
Clarence 7/8
3
Field 7 @ 12:30 PM
Tri-City Bull Dawgs Blue
2
Hamburg Lacrosse
15th Place
ADK Black Bears - 8
5th Place
Saratoga
1
Field 5 @ 12:30 PM
Tribe Lacrosse 7/8
4
Clarence 7/8
13th Place
Tribe Lacrosse 7/8
9th Place