Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Girls JV Division
Girls JV Group - 7/18/2015

South Jefferson
8
A
Field 1 @ 2:00 PM
Syracuse City
1
Penfield
5
B
Field 2 @ 2:00 PM
Marcellus
2
Canton
5
C
Field 3 @ 2:00 PM
Team Adrenaline
6
Bears
1
D
Field 4 @ 2:00 PM
FL Flamingos 18/19
14
GBGLAX
1
E
Field 5 @ 2:00 PM
RH Girls Lax Club
11
CNYELC 2019
8
F
Field 6 @ 2:00 PM
Watertown
6
Syracuse Saints
10
G
Field 7 @ 2:00 PM
Buffalo Lady Crush
2
Relentless Hustle '19
5
H
Field 8 @ 2:00 PM
Golden Bears
4
South Jefferson
6
I
Field 1 @ 3:30 PM
Penfield
8
Team Adrenaline
5
J
Field 2 @ 3:30 PM
FL Flamingos 18/19
1
RH Girls Lax Club
8
K
Field 3 @ 3:30 PM
CNYELC 2019
1
Syracuse Saints
11
L
Field 4 @ 3:30 PM
Relentless Hustle '19
4
Penfield
6
M
Field 1 @ 5:00 PM
Team Adrenaline
5
RH Girls Lax Club
6
N
Field 2 @ 5:00 PM
Syracuse Saints
7
Penfield
2
Field 1 @ 6:30 PM
Syracuse Saints
10
Syracuse Saints
Champion
Team Adrenaline
2
Field 2 @ 6:30 PM
RH Girls Lax Club
11
South Jefferson
8
X
Field 3 @ 5:00 PM
FL Flamingos 18/19
2
CNYELC 2019
3
Y
Field 4 @ 5:00 PM
Relentless Hustle '19
5
FL Flamingos 18/19
3
Field 4 @ 6:30 PM
CNYELC 2019
6
Syracuse City
1
O
Field 5 @ 3:30 PM
Marcellus
8
Canton
11
P
Field 6 @ 3:30 PM
Bears
2
GBGLAX
9
Q
Field 7 @ 3:30 PM
Watertown
4
Buffalo Lady Crush
4
R
Field 8 @ 3:30 PM
Golden Bears
11
Marcellus
10
Field 6 @ 6:30 PM
GBGLAX
5
Syracuse City
3
S
Field 7 @ 5:00 PM
Bears
7
Watertown
5
T
Field 8 @ 5:00 PM
Buffalo Lady Crush
8
Syracuse City
5
Field 8 @ 6:30 PM
Watertown
6
RH Girls Lax Club
3rd Place
South Jefferson
8
Field 3 @ 6:30 PM
Relentless Hustle '19
7
CNYELC 2019
7th Place
Marcellus
3
U
Field 5 @ 5:00 PM
Canton
5
GBGLAX
4
V
Field 6 @ 5:00 PM
Golden Bears
11
Marcellus
11th Place
Bears
4
Field 7 @ 6:30 PM
Buffalo Lady Crush
9
Watertown
15th Place
South Jefferson
5th Place
Canton
6
Field 5 @ 6:30 PM
Golden Bears
3
Buffalo Lady Crush
13th Place
Canton
9th Place