Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Girls Grades 7-8 Division
Girls 7-8 Group - 7/18/2015

GBGLAX
5
A
Field 1 @ 9:30 AM
South Jefferson
4
Relentless Hustle 19/20 Blue
3
B
Field 2 @ 9:30 AM
Bville 2020
9
Ethix
3
C
Field 3 @ 9:30 AM
Penfield
5
Watertown IHC
2
D
Field 4 @ 9:30 AM
RH Girls Lax Club
10
Lady Lions
5
E
Field 5 @ 9:30 AM
FL Flamingos 2020
6
Common Goal '20 Silver
4
F
Field 6 @ 9:30 AM
Auburn
3
Akwesasne Attack
0
G
Field 7 @ 9:30 AM
Cazenovia Lakers
9
Carthage
1
H
Field 8 @ 9:30 AM
Relentless Hustle 2020 Black
13
GBGLAX
4
I
Field 1 @ 10:30 AM
Bville 2020
12
Penfield
1
J
Field 2 @ 10:30 AM
RH Girls Lax Club
6
FL Flamingos 2020
8
K
Field 3 @ 10:30 AM
Common Goal '20 Silver
2
Cazenovia Lakers
3
L
Field 4 @ 10:30 AM
Relentless Hustle 2020 Black
12
Bville 2020
4
M
Field 1 @ 11:30 AM
RH Girls Lax Club
3
FL Flamingos 2020
3
N
Field 2 @ 11:30 AM
Relentless Hustle 2020 Black
8
Bville 2020
8
Field 1 @ 12:30 PM
Relentless Hustle 2020 Black
6
Bville 2020
Champion
RH Girls Lax Club
5
Field 2 @ 12:30 PM
FL Flamingos 2020
3
GBGLAX
4
X
Field 3 @ 11:30 AM
Penfield
6
Common Goal '20 Silver
5
Y
Field 4 @ 11:30 AM
Cazenovia Lakers
3
GBGLAX
6
Field 4 @ 12:30 PM
Cazenovia Lakers
7
South Jefferson
3
O
Field 5 @ 10:30 AM
Relentless Hustle 19/20 Blue
7
Ethix
4
P
Field 6 @ 10:30 AM
Watertown IHC
5
Lady Lions
4
Q
Field 7 @ 10:30 AM
Auburn
6
Akwesasne Attack
6
R
Field 8 @ 10:30 AM
Carthage
7
Relentless Hustle 19/20 Blue
11
Field 6 @ 12:30 PM
Carthage
5
South Jefferson
5
S
Field 7 @ 11:30 AM
Ethix
4
Lady Lions
5
T
Field 8 @ 11:30 AM
Akwesasne Attack
1
Ethix
5
Field 8 @ 12:30 PM
Akwesasne Attack
3
RH Girls Lax Club
3rd Place
Penfield
6
Field 3 @ 12:30 PM
Common Goal '20 Silver
4
Cazenovia Lakers
7th Place
Relentless Hustle 19/20 Blue
4
U
Field 5 @ 11:30 AM
Watertown IHC
6
Auburn
5
V
Field 6 @ 11:30 AM
Carthage
3
Relentless Hustle 19/20 Blue
11th Place
South Jefferson
5
Field 7 @ 12:30 PM
Lady Lions
6
Ethix
15th Place
Penfield
5th Place
Watertown IHC
4
Field 5 @ 12:30 PM
Auburn
6
Lady Lions
13th Place
Auburn
9th Place