Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Girls Grades 3-4 Division
Girls 3-4 Group - 7/18/2015

South Jefferson
4
A
Field 1 @ 9:00 AM
Common Goal 2024
10
Watertown
0
B
Field 2 @ 9:00 AM
Salt City 23/24 Black
18
Liverpool Warriors 3/4
2
C
Field 3 @ 9:00 AM
RH Girls Lax Club
9
Auburn
3
D
Field 4 @ 9:00 AM
IHC Cavaliers
6
Salt City23/24 White
2
E
Field 5 @ 9:00 AM
Relentless Hustle 23/24
10
Bville
11
F
Field 6 @ 9:00 AM
Victor 3/4 Gold
2
Lady Lions Lacrosse Club
0
G
Field 7 @ 9:00 AM
Common Goal 2023
12
Penfield
5
H
Field 8 @ 9:00 AM
CNS
4
Common Goal 2024
1
I
Field 1 @ 10:00 AM
Salt City 23/24 Black
15
RH Girls Lax Club
9
J
Field 2 @ 10:00 AM
IHC Cavaliers
0
Relentless Hustle 23/24
2
K
Field 3 @ 10:00 AM
Bville
12
Common Goal 2023
5
L
Field 4 @ 10:00 AM
Penfield
4
Salt City 23/24 Black
6
M
Field 1 @ 11:00 AM
RH Girls Lax Club
4
Bville
8
N
Field 2 @ 11:00 AM
Common Goal 2023
0
Salt City 23/24 Black
6
Field 1 @ 12:00 PM
Bville
3
Salt City 23/24 Black
Champion
RH Girls Lax Club
7
Field 2 @ 12:00 PM
Common Goal 2023
5
Common Goal 2024
8
X
Field 3 @ 11:00 AM
IHC Cavaliers
6
Relentless Hustle 23/24
6
Y
Field 4 @ 11:00 AM
Penfield
4
IHC Cavaliers
4
Field 4 @ 12:00 PM
Penfield
8
South Jefferson
7
O
Field 5 @ 10:00 AM
Watertown
8
Liverpool Warriors 3/4
6
P
Field 6 @ 10:00 AM
Auburn
4
Salt City23/24 White
5
Q
Field 7 @ 10:00 AM
Victor 3/4 Gold
7
Lady Lions Lacrosse Club
4
R
Field 8 @ 10:00 AM
CNS
12
Watertown
4
Field 6 @ 12:00 PM
Victor 3/4 Gold
6
South Jefferson
10
S
Field 7 @ 11:00 AM
Auburn
5
Salt City23/24 White
9
T
Field 8 @ 11:00 AM
Lady Lions Lacrosse Club
0
Auburn
6
Field 8 @ 12:00 PM
Lady Lions Lacrosse Club
5
RH Girls Lax Club
3rd Place
Common Goal 2024
2
Field 3 @ 12:00 PM
Relentless Hustle 23/24
12
Penfield
7th Place
Watertown
1
U
Field 5 @ 11:00 AM
Liverpool Warriors 3/4
8
Victor 3/4 Gold
4
V
Field 6 @ 11:00 AM
CNS
7
Victor 3/4 Gold
11th Place
South Jefferson
2
Field 7 @ 12:00 PM
Salt City23/24 White
9
Auburn
15th Place
Relentless Hustle 23/24
5th Place
Liverpool Warriors 3/4
4
Field 5 @ 12:00 PM
CNS
11
Salt City23/24 White
13th Place
CNS
9th Place