Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Boys Grades 5-6 Division
White Group - 7/11/2015

South Jefferson
1
A
Field 1 @ 1:30 PM
Webster White
7
Buffalo Storm 5/6
3
B
Field 2 @ 1:30 PM
Westhill
4
General Brown Blue
1
C
Field 3 @ 1:30 PM
Ontario Wave
4
Canandaigua Grey
2
D
Field 4 @ 1:30 PM
Guilderland
6
Watertown
6
E
Field 5 @ 1:30 PM
Fairport Red
2
Auburn
0
F
Field 6 @ 1:30 PM
Victor Gold
9
Indian River Warriors
3
G
Field 7 @ 1:30 PM
Hamburg Lacrosse
5
Pittsford Blue
0
H
Field 8 @ 1:30 PM
Golden Knights
12
Webster White
4
I
Field 1 @ 3:00 PM
Westhill
0
Ontario Wave
1
J
Field 2 @ 3:00 PM
Guilderland
8
Watertown
5
K
Field 3 @ 3:00 PM
Victor Gold
0
Hamburg Lacrosse
0
L
Field 4 @ 3:00 PM
Golden Knights
6
Webster White
2
M
Field 1 @ 4:30 PM
Guilderland
1
Watertown
1
N
Field 2 @ 4:30 PM
Golden Knights
4
Webster White
2
Field 1 @ 6:00 PM
Golden Knights
3
Golden Knights
Champion
Guilderland
3
Field 2 @ 6:00 PM
Watertown
5
Westhill
3
X
Field 3 @ 4:30 PM
Ontario Wave
5
Victor Gold
0
Y
Field 4 @ 4:30 PM
Hamburg Lacrosse
4
Westhill
6
Field 4 @ 6:00 PM
Victor Gold
1
South Jefferson
3
O
Field 5 @ 3:00 PM
Buffalo Storm 5/6
1
General Brown Blue
1
P
Field 6 @ 3:00 PM
Canandaigua Grey
2
Fairport Red
6
Q
Field 7 @ 3:00 PM
Auburn
0
Indian River Warriors
5
R
Field 8 @ 3:00 PM
Pittsford Blue
3
South Jefferson
4
Field 6 @ 6:00 PM
Indian River Warriors
3
Buffalo Storm 5/6
4
S
Field 7 @ 4:30 PM
General Brown Blue
3
Auburn
1
T
Field 8 @ 4:30 PM
Pittsford Blue
7
General Brown Blue
5
Field 8 @ 6:00 PM
Auburn
2
Watertown
3rd Place
Ontario Wave
3
Field 3 @ 6:00 PM
Hamburg Lacrosse
4
Westhill
7th Place
South Jefferson
2
U
Field 5 @ 4:30 PM
Canandaigua Grey
4
Fairport Red
4
V
Field 6 @ 4:30 PM
Indian River Warriors
2
South Jefferson
11th Place
Buffalo Storm 5/6
4
Field 7 @ 6:00 PM
Pittsford Blue
3
General Brown Blue
15th Place
Hamburg Lacrosse
5th Place
Canandaigua Grey
3
Field 5 @ 6:00 PM
Fairport Red
4
Buffalo Storm 5/6
13th Place
Fairport Red
9th Place