Log in
Home
Register a Team
Teams Coming
Rules
Past Results
Directions
Dining
Accomodations
Powered By
The Town of Hournsfield
 
Website By
TREADStyle Web Design
2018

Boys Grades 3-4 Division
Red Group - 7/12/2015

Fairport
6
A
Field 1 @ 9:00 AM
HV Express - Team 1
3
Indian River Warriors
5
B
Field 2 @ 9:00 AM
Auburn
2
Canandaigua Red
7
C
Field 3 @ 9:00 AM
The Edge Warriors 3/4
4
Penfield
4
D
Field 4 @ 9:00 AM
IHC Cavaliers
8
Webster gold
9
E
Field 5 @ 9:00 AM
New Hartford Spartans
0
Finger Lakes lacrosse
5
F
Field 6 @ 9:00 AM
General Brown Gold
3
Victor Blue
10
G
Field 7 @ 9:00 AM
Ontario Wave
2
ADK Selects
8
H
Field 8 @ 9:00 AM
Rush-Henrietta
2
Fairport
7
I
Field 1 @ 10:00 AM
Indian River Warriors
1
Canandaigua Red
3
J
Field 2 @ 10:00 AM
IHC Cavaliers
5
Webster gold
6
K
Field 3 @ 10:00 AM
Finger Lakes lacrosse
1
Victor Blue
3
L
Field 4 @ 10:00 AM
ADK Selects
4
Fairport
2
M
Field 1 @ 11:00 AM
IHC Cavaliers
8
Webster gold
9
N
Field 2 @ 11:00 AM
ADK Selects
2
IHC Cavaliers
4
Field 1 @ 12:00 PM
Webster gold
8
Webster gold
Champion
Fairport
3
Field 2 @ 12:00 PM
ADK Selects
5
Indian River Warriors
1
X
Field 3 @ 11:00 AM
Canandaigua Red
10
Finger Lakes lacrosse
1
Y
Field 4 @ 11:00 AM
Victor Blue
9
Indian River Warriors
1
Field 4 @ 12:00 PM
Finger Lakes lacrosse
10
HV Express - Team 1
6
O
Field 5 @ 10:00 AM
Auburn
2
The Edge Warriors 3/4
6
P
Field 6 @ 10:00 AM
Penfield
7
New Hartford Spartans
4
Q
Field 7 @ 10:00 AM
General Brown Gold
0
Ontario Wave
5
R
Field 8 @ 10:00 AM
Rush-Henrietta
8
HV Express - Team 1
4
Field 6 @ 12:00 PM
Rush-Henrietta
3
Auburn
3
S
Field 7 @ 11:00 AM
The Edge Warriors 3/4
7
General Brown Gold
4
T
Field 8 @ 11:00 AM
Ontario Wave
3
Auburn
2
Field 8 @ 12:00 PM
Ontario Wave
6
ADK Selects
3rd Place
Canandaigua Red
4
Field 3 @ 12:00 PM
Victor Blue
6
Finger Lakes lacrosse
7th Place
HV Express - Team 1
2
U
Field 5 @ 11:00 AM
Penfield
3
New Hartford Spartans
4
V
Field 6 @ 11:00 AM
Rush-Henrietta
0
HV Express - Team 1
11th Place
The Edge Warriors 3/4
3
Field 7 @ 12:00 PM
General Brown Gold
1
Ontario Wave
15th Place
Victor Blue
5th Place
Penfield
5
Field 5 @ 12:00 PM
New Hartford Spartans
7
The Edge Warriors 3/4
13th Place
New Hartford Spartans
9th Place